Indoor Volleyball Ladder

SENIOR VOLLEYBALL COMPETITION

Division: Premier Men

RANKTEAM
PREM PTSWIN
DRAWLOSSBYESETS FORSETS AGAINSTSETS WIN RATIOPOINTS FORPOINTS AGAINSTPOINTS WIN RATIO
1MARIBYRNONG
MARBY BOYS
30709019270.709498731.09
2FACEBOOK2990202483.007596011.26
3ST BERNARDS SENIORS27706020171.188017701.04
4WESTERN REGION HAMMERS26705020151.337587361.03

Division: Premier Women

RANKTEAM
PREM PTSWINDRAWLOSSBYESETS FORSETS AGAINSTSETS WIN RATIOPOINTS FORPOINTS AGAINSTPOINTS WIN RATIO
1MARIBYRNONG MARBY GIRLS361103031112.829456751.40
2WESTERN REGION WOLVES346016021440.48128914730.87
3HEATHDALE SENIOR MIXED29805024131.858146931.17
4HEIDELBERG
U17
14001402400.0561710010.62

Division: Social

RANKTEAM
PREM PTSWINDRAWLOSSBYESETS FORSETS AGAINSTSETS WIN RATIOPOINTS FORPOINTS AGAINSTPOINTS WIN RATIO
1GOLD DIGGERS32905027141.939097521.21
2HIT & MISS31100102855.607444921.51
3LAVENDER31904027122.259346551.43
4MUFASA24800022211.005814331.34
5HAIKYUU20505012180.676517000.93
6HEIDELBERG BOYS19201307370.1979710640.75

JUNIOR VOLLEYBALL COMPETITION

Division: 1

RANKTEAM
PREM PTSWIN
DRAWLOSSBYESETS FORSETS AGAINSTSETS WIN RATIOPOINTS FORPOINTS AGAINSTPOINTS WIN RATIO
1ST BERNARDS
YR 9
39120303493.7810357751.34
2CRUZ'IN32808022250.88101010380.97
3HEIDELBERG
U 16 GIRLS
286010016310.5290710920.83
4HEATHDALE
INT MIXED
26705021121.757476771.10

Division: 2

RANKTEAM
PREM PTSWIN
DRAWLOSSBYESETS FORSETS AGAINSTSETS WIN RATIOPOINTS FORPOINTS AGAINSTPOINTS WIN RATIO
1MARIBYRNONG
JUNIOR GIRLS
34907023240.9610729591.12
2ST BERNARDS
YR 8
28804023131.777806671.17
3MARIBYRNONG
JUNIOR BOYS
244012015310.4893310690.87
4WESTERN REGION BOYS2370202072.856205421.14
5HEATHDALE
JUNIOR MIXED
17406014150.936226500.96
6HEIDELBERG
U/15 GIRLS
17201109290.317529180.82

Division: 3

RANKTEAM
PREM PTSWIN
DRAWLOSSBYESETS FORSETS AGAINSTSETS WIN RATIOPOINTS FORPOINTS AGAINSTPOINTS WIN RATIO
1MARIBYRNONG
JDS A
431215030221.36116011581.00
2MARIBYRNONG
JDS B
286010020260.779859491.04
3HEATHDALE PRIMARY MIXED19407014190.746457220.90
4MARIBYRNONG
JDS C
133120971.283533501.01