Indoor Volleyball Ladder

2018 MARIBYRNONG Volleyball Competition- WRV Club 2 V 2 competition

 

SENIOR Competition

Senior Girls:

RANKINGNAMEYEAR LEVELRound 1- Feb 8Round 2- Feb 15Round 3- Feb 22TOTAL POINTS
1Catie O'REILLY9907690256
2Isabella MATICEVSKI9907688254
3Brylee LAVERY9778188246
4Jasmine SAYCE88011440234
5Annie LE10776489230
6Cindy PHAM10776489230
7Tracy LE10848164229
8Nhi NGUYEN10985867223
9Caitlin HALL 9DNP61DNP221
10Lulu GREER8539176220
11Charlotte FITZHARRIS8539176220
12Isabel PILTZ7698368220
13Elodie ASHTON9DNP11496210
14Gemma McNAMARA8806360203
15Kidist TAMRAT7578358198
16Andrea POPOVIC7596457180
17Anh CAO10DNP5867125
18Shanelle SILJANOSKI9DNP6164125
19Ruby WOODWARD7DNP6457121
20Annde ARABIT960DNP60120
21Martina KREMENOVIC8DNP6340103
22Francesco
BARBONE-SACCO
881DNPDNP81
23Elena TSILIMANTOU881DNPDNP81
24Erin McINTYRE869DNPDNP69
25Emma GRIFFITHS769DNPDNP69
26Rudinya SIRAJE8DNPDNP6868
27Saoirse O'NEILL8DNPDNP6262
28Kanishka CURTIS7DNPDNP5858

 

Senior Boys:

RANKINGNAMEYEAR LEVELRound 1- Feb 8Round 2- Feb 15Round 3- Feb 22TOTAL POINTS
1Jack THAI10728680238
2Charlie HUYNH11728680238
3Morris ARMSTRONG8577689222
4Justin DUONG8846756207
5Kyren WEERASEKERA8565589200
6Tom O'REILLY7647461199
7Dan NGUYEN7707454198
8Brendan HO??486782197
9Andy NGUYEN??507669195
10Marcus HANSBY8595575189
11Lucas MATICEVSKI7646954187
12Armaan LAMBRA??526761180
13Matthew PARKINSON9506056166
14Ariel MELNIK??376069166
15Callen FOWLER8DNP8282164
16Tighun NGUYEN1056DNP103159
17Thomas EVANGELOUOpen56DNP103159
18Jaspreet SINGH8DNP6979148
19Jagpreet SINGH5DNP6979148
20Desmond FEILO HASINI1068DNP72140
21Kurtis LAVERY770DNP54124
22Joel AQUINO7DNP6063123
23Sam VOLLING
Open52DNP69121
24Hamish McDONALD950DNP69119
25Tofic EL TAHIR9DNP82DNP82
26Shavir NAND12DNPDNP7575
27Benjamin TRAN??DNPDNP7474
28Anthony NGUYEN??DNPDNP7474
29Ivan WIDJAYA1068DNPDNP68
30Mib DANG8DNPDNP6464
31Mitchell CROFT856DNPDNP56
32Jaiden ?????52DNPDNP52
33Jason NGUYEN??37DNPDNP37
34Ryan NGUYEN??37DNPDNP37
35Ashden ??7DNPDNP72

 

Junior Mixed

RANKINGNAMEYEAR LEVELRound 1- Feb 8Round 2- Feb 15Round 3- Feb 22TOTAL POINTS
1Suliana TESI??16DNPDNP16
2Max RODDA5134740100
3Agnese CAMBRA??16DNP7187
4Ana FILIS516DNPDNP16
5Lauren WATERMAN698DNP62160
6Liam ORMANEC4DNPDNP6363
7Jagpreet SINGH4DNP6979148
8Max RODD5DNPDNP6363
9Matty RODDA6134740100